Schulteam (in alphabetischer Reihenfolge):


NameVornameKlasse/FunktionZimmerE-Mail
AchermannMarcelKlasse AB3c31 / LL 3. rechtsmarcel.achermann@schuleurdorf.ch
BauerDominikKlasse BC1d14 / LL 2. linksdominik.bauer@schuleurdorf.ch
BoegliAlessandraFachunterricht34 / LL 3. rechtsalessandra.boegli@schuleurdorf.ch
BoegliRenéFachunterricht10rene.boegli@schuleurdorf.ch
BonaElisabethFachunterrichtKüche 2elisabeth.bona@schuleurdorf.ch
EdlundEvaMittagstischMittagstischeva.edlund@schuleurdorf.ch
FrauenfelderPatrickKlasse B3d31 / LL 3. rechtspatrick.frauenfelder@schuleurdorf.ch
FerrarioKarinIF30Bkarin.ferrario@schuleurdorf.ch
GamperJürgFachunterrichtEmbri / MMjuerg.gamper@schuleurdorf.ch
GislerSimoneIF 30Bsimone.gisler@schuleurdorf.ch
HadornOliverKlasse A2b11 /LL 1. rechtsoliver.hadorn@schuleurdorf.ch
HaenleMartinKlasse BC1c21 / LL 2. rechtsmartin.haenle@schuleurdorf.ch
HinzeJeannaDaZ30Ajeanna.hinze@schuleurdorf.ch
KellerCarmenFachunterrichtLL 2. Stock rechtscarmen.keller@schuleurdorf.ch
KissKarinKlasse BC2cLL 1. linkskarin.kiss@schuleurdorf.ch
KühnisHeinzKlasse AB2a15 / LL 1. linksheinz.kuehnis@schuleurdorf.ch
MohlerLauraFachunterrichtLL 1. rechtslaura.mohler@schuleurdorf.ch
MussoMarcoKlasse A1a21 / LL 2. rechtsmarco.musso@schuleurdorf.ch
NussbaumerIreneKlasse BC3e38 / LL 3. linksirene.nussbaumer@schuleurdorf.ch
OechslinHildegardFachunterrichtEmbri / MMhildegard.oechslin@schuleurdorf.ch
OeschAnnamarieSportZentrumannamarie.oesch@schuleurdorf.ch
PapalazaruDimitriSportZentrumdimitri.papalazaru@schuleurdorf.ch
RitterCarmenMittagstisch / FantasyUGcarmen.ritter@schuleurdorf.ch
RolliAlexanderKlasse BC2c18 / LL 1. linksalexander.rolli@schuleurdorf.ch
RothValerieVolleyZentrumvalerie.roth@schuleurdorf.ch
SchärerRebekkaKlasse BC2d11 / LL 1. rechtsrebekka.schaerer@schuleurdorf.ch
SporiManuelaFachunterrichtLL 2. linksmanuela.spori@schuleurdorf.ch
TucekBarbaraFachunterrichtUG
UlrichRaymondeFachunterrichtEmbriraymonde.ulrich@schuleurdorf.ch
UrmiNadineFachunterrichtSingsaalnadine.urmi@schuleurdorf.ch
von AllmenMonikaFachunterrichtKüche 2monika.vonallmen@schuleurdorf.ch
WandelerRalphKlasse A3b35 / LL 3. linksralph.wandeler@schuleurdorf.ch
WandelerTukMittagstischParterretuk.wandeler@schuleurdorf.ch
WeissCyrillSchülerbandProberaumcyrill.weiss@schuleurdorf.ch
WeltiRitaKlasse A1b26 / LL 2. linksrita.welti@schuleurdorf.ch
WendelspiessSebastianKlasse A3a35 / LL 3. linkssebastian.wendelspiess@schuleurdorf.ch
WilliPaulaFachunterrichtKüche 1paula.willi@schuleurdorf.ch