Schulteam (in alphabetischer Reihenfolge):


NameVornameKlasse/FunktionZimmerE-Mail
AchermannMarcelKlasse AB2c31 / LL 3. rechtsmarcel.achermann@schuleurdorf.ch
BoegliAlessandraFachunterricht34 / LL 3. rechtsalessandra.boegli@schuleurdorf.ch
BoegliRenéFachunterricht10rene.boegli@schuleurdorf.ch
BonaElisabethFachunterrichtKüche 2elisabeth.bona@schuleurdorf.ch
BrunnerClaribelFachunterichtSingsaalalessandra.brunnre@schuleurdorf.ch
EdlundEvaMittagstischMittagstischeva.edlund@schuleurdorf.ch
FrauenfelderPatrickKlasse B2d31 / LL 3. rechtspatrick.frauenfelder@schuleurdorf.ch
FerrarioKarinIF30Bkarin.ferrario@schuleurdorf.ch
GamperJürgFachunterrichtEmbri / MMjuerg.gamper@schuleurdorf.ch
GislerSimoneIF / ISR30Bsimone.gisler@schuleurdorf.ch
HadornOliverKlasse A1b11 /LL 1. rechtsoliver.hadorn@schuleurdorf.ch
HaenleMartinKlasse BC3d21 / LL 2. rechtsmartin.haenle@schuleurdorf.ch
HinzeJeannaDaZ30Ajeanna.hinze@schuleurdorf.ch
Juon-ThomasAnnetteKlasse AB3a26 / LL 2. linksannette.juon@schuleurdorf.ch
KissKarinFachunterrichtLL 1. linkskarin.kiss@schuleurdorf.ch
KühnisHeinzKlasse A1a15 / LL 1. Linksheinz.kuehnis@schuleurdorf.ch
Müller BlauTrudiSchulleitung25Asl.moosmatt@schuleurdorf.ch
MüllerBrunoSchülerbandUGbruno.mueller
MussoMarcoKlasse AB3a26 / LL 2. linksmarco.musso@schuleurdorf.ch
NussbaumerIreneKlasse BC2e38 / LL 3. linksirene.nussbaumer@schuleurdorf.ch
OechslinHildegardFachunterrichtEmbri / MMhildegard.oechslin@schuleurdorf.ch
OeschAnnamarieSportZentrumannamarie.oesch@schuleurdorf.ch
PapalazaruDimitriSportZentrumdimitri.papalazaru@schuleurdorf.ch
RitterCarmenMittagstisch / FantasyUGcarmen.ritter@schuleurdorf.ch
RolliAlexanderKlasse BC1c18 / LL 1. linksalexander.rolli@schuleurdorf.ch
RothValerieVolleyZentrumvalerie.roth@schuleurdorf.ch
SchärerRebekkaKlasse BC1d11 / LL 1. rechtsrebekka.schaerer@schuleurdorf.ch
SchwabChristineKlasse BC3d14 / LL 2. rechtschristine.schwab@schuleurdorf.ch
SpitznagelLauraFachunterrichtLL 1. rechtslaura.spitznagel@schuleurdorf.ch
SporiManuelaFachunterrichtLL 2. linksmanuela.spori@schuleurdorf.ch
UlrichRaymondeFachunterrichtEmbriraymonde.ulrich@schuleurdorf.ch
von AllmenMonikaFachunterrichtKüche 2monika.vonallmen@schuleurdorf.ch
WandelerRalphKlasse A2b35 / LL 3. linksralph.wandeler@schuleurdorf.ch
WandelerTukMittagstischParterretuk.wandeler@schuleurdorf.ch
WellauerSophieKlasse AB3c21 / LL 2. rechtssophie.wellauer@schuleurdorf.ch
WendelspiessSebastianKlasse A2a35 / LL 3. linkssebastian.wendelspiess@schuleurdorf.ch
WeltiRitaKlasse AB3b26 / LL 2. linksrita.welti@schuleurdorf.ch
WettsteinSybilFachunterricht / IF30Bsybil.wettstein@schuleurdorf.ch
WilliPaulaFachunterrichtKüche 1paula.willi@schuleurdorf.ch